emagister

International Business

emagister
  • All programmes
  • Degrees
    • Undergraduate
    • Postgraduate
  • Colleges
    • Colleges
    • NVQ
    • A level
    • GCSE
    • HNC
    • BTEC
  • Government Funded
  • Training
  • Publish courses
  • Publish courses
  • Training Providers Login
  • Directory of Centers
  • All
  • Location
  • Online
  • Abroad
  • Filters
Country
 
  • In all countries
  • Australia
  • Spain
  • USA
  • Germany
  • Belgium
  • Brazil
  • Canada
  • China
  • Czech Republic
  • Denmark
  • Finland
  • France
  • India
  • Ireland
  • Italy
  • Netherlands
  • Poland
  • United Arab Emirates
  • Spain
  • Online
  • Type of studies
  • + Filters (1)
Where to study Country
Abroad
In England
 
  • In all countries
  • Australia
  • Belgium
  • Brazil
  • Canada
  • China
  • Czech Republic
  • Denmark
  • Finland
  • France
  • Germany
  • India
  • Ireland
  • Italy
  • Netherlands
  • Poland
  • Spain
  • United Arab Emirates
  • USA
Type of studies
  • All 22
  • Postgraduate Degrees 16
  • Undergraduate Degrees 6
  • Home
  • Degrees
  • Business and Management in Spain
  • International Business in Spain

International Business Degrees in the Spain

(22)
Sort by
Your current selection
  • International Business
Type of studies
  • All 22
  • Postgraduate Degrees 16
  • Undergraduate Degrees 6
Price
  • higher than £ 9000
  • £ 7,000
  • £ 5,000
  • £ 4,000 or less
Maximum price
  • All
  • £ 5,000
  • £ 4,000
Subject area
  • Business and Management 173
  • International Business 22
  • Intercultural Business 15
  • International Trade 7
Start date
DURATION
  • Hours 0
  • Days 0
  • Weeks 0
  • 3 months 0
  • 6 months 0
  • 9 months 1
  • Year(s) 15
Duration tailored to the student's requirements
Level
Characteristics
  • Intensive 1
  • Practical course / Workshop 0
  • Seminar 0
  • Internship 3
Where to study
Spain 22
Area/Region
Town/City
Methodology
  • All 74
  • Online/Distance 52
  • Classroom-based 21
  • Blended 1
  • Inhouse 0

Related courses

  • Distance learning International Business Degrees

International MBA Barcelona - Berkeley FT degrees at Barcelona

EAE - Business School Barcelona
  • Master
  • Barcelona (Spain)
  • Full-time
  • 10 Months

...just the research paper you need to do in order to get your master’s degree — it’s the right time and the right place for you to combine your academic... Learn about: International Business, Strategic Resources...

Price on request

Máster en Comunicacion Corporativa & Digital FT degrees at Barcelona

EAE - Business School Barcelona
  • Master
  • Barcelona (Spain)

...Leadership and management of the organisation Image, Identity and Corporate Culture Strategic Media Planning Master thesis... Learn about: Communication Training, Corporate culture...

Price on request
  • Back
  • 2 of 2

Similar training and in other locations

Doctorate in Global Ethics, Religions and International Business - Online degrees

EENI GLOBAL BUSINESS SCHOOL
  • PhD
  • Online
  • Different dates available
  • 3 Years

...subjects and a second part for the thesis (the period engaged in elaboration of the thesis can be extended up 28 months). That is, a student who studies... Learn about: Intercultural business, World Religions, International Business...

£ 2,572 VAT exempt

Master of Commerce (Account and Business Statistics) - Online degrees

JRD Global EDU
  • Master
  • Online
  • Different dates available
  • 1 Year

...1956. Unit - II Accounting for intangible assets. Accounting for Govt. Grants. Accounting for price level changes with special reference to inflation... Learn about: Cost Accounting, Business IT, Financial Training...

£ 353

Master in Foreign Trade and International Marketing (MIB) - Online degrees

EENI GLOBAL BUSINESS SCHOOL
  • Master
  • Online
  • Different dates available
  • 1 Year

...necessary to manage all technical aspects related to foreign trade of an export company (Incoterms, transportation, customs, documents, payments... Learn about: Foreign Trade, International Marketing, International Trade...

£ 857 VAT exempt

POST GRADUATE DIPLOMA IN INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS - Online degrees

JRD Global EDU
  • Postgraduate
  • Online
  • Different dates available
  • 1 Year

...International marketing (Dryden Press). 3. Philips P. Cateora & John M. Hess: International Marketing –(Richard D. Irwin). 4. Gordon E; Niracle & Gerald... Learn about: International Trade, International Business, International Marketing...

£ 276

Doctorate in International Business specialization in Africa - Online degrees

EENI GLOBAL BUSINESS SCHOOL
  • PhD
  • Online
  • Different dates available
  • 3 Years

...West African Economic and Monetary Union, Economic Community of West African States, Arab Maghreb Union ... Obtain a comprehensive understanding of regional... Learn about: Transport Logistics, International Relations, International Business...

£ 2,572 VAT exempt

Master Doing Business in Sub-Saharan Africa - Online degrees

EENI GLOBAL BUSINESS SCHOOL
  • Master
  • Online
  • Different dates available
  • 20 Months

...South Africa, Kenya, Egypt, Uganda, Ethiopia, Morocco...): how to do business, Foreign direct investment (FDI), importing, exporting, regional integration... Learn about: African Markets, African Business, Transport Logistics...

£ 1,714 VAT exempt

Doctorat en Éthique mondiale, Religions et Affaires internationales - Online degrees

EENI GLOBAL BUSINESS SCHOOL
  • PhD
  • Online
  • Different dates available
  • 3 Years

...Le Programme du Doctorat en Affaires internationales (DIB) de l’EENI est un programme d'enseignement avancé pour les professionnels qui souhaitent poursuivre... Learn about: Méthodologie de la recherche, Religions du monde, Affaires internationales...

£ 4,475 VAT exempt

Master en Marchés Émergents et Investissement Étranger Direct - Online degrees

EENI GLOBAL BUSINESS SCHOOL
  • Master
  • Online
  • Different dates available
  • 19 Months

...la Chine, le Mexique, l'Afrique du Sud). Durée: 16 mois Fournir toutes les connaissances en rapport avec: Les Marchés Émergents (caractéristiques... Learn about: Marchés émergents, African Business...

£ 1,714 VAT exempt

Diploma in international trade - Online degrees

EENI GLOBAL BUSINESS SCHOOL
  • Postgraduate
  • Online
  • Different dates available
  • 6 Months

...The Post Graduate Diploma in International trade is ideal for people who are new to export as well as experienced export companies because it will provide... Learn about: Foreign Trade, World Trade, Foreign Exchange...

£ 617 VAT exempt

Máster en Negocios en África Subsahariana - Online degrees

EENI GLOBAL BUSINESS SCHOOL
  • Master
  • Online
  • Different dates available
  • 19 Months

...en África oriental Negocios en África Central - Sahel Negocios en África Occidental La logística en África Negocios sin corrupción Tesis del Máster... Learn about: Negocios en África, Comercio exterior, Merketing internacional...

£ 1,714 VAT exempt

Diplôme en Commerce International - Online degrees

EENI GLOBAL BUSINESS SCHOOL
  • Postgraduate
  • Online
  • Different dates available
  • 6 Months

...ainsi que tous les aspects liés à l'exportation et à l'importation. Ce programme de spécialisation en Commerce International a été conçu afin que l'étudiant... Learn about: Import Export, Moyens de paiement international, Commerce extérieur...

£ 617 VAT exempt

Master en Affaires en Afrique sub-saharienne - Online degrees

EENI GLOBAL BUSINESS SCHOOL
  • Master
  • Online
  • Different dates available
  • 20 Months

...(La Communauté Économique des États de l'Afrique de l'Ouest, la Communauté Économique des États de l'Afrique Centrale, la Communauté des États Sahélo-Sahariens... Learn about: Commerce extérieur, Logística en África, Marchés africains...

£ 3,040 VAT exempt

Diplôme en Marketing International - Online degrees

EENI GLOBAL BUSINESS SCHOOL
  • Postgraduate
  • Online
  • Different dates available
  • 6 Months

...Exportation indirecte. - Consultant export. - Exportation associée. Consortium export. - Trading Company. - Distribution et e-business. Exportation directe... Learn about: Distribution international, Marketing Mix, Marketing international...

£ 617 VAT exempt

Mestrado Executivo em Negócios Internacionais(Comércio Exterior, Marketing Internacional e Internacionalização) - Online degrees

EENI GLOBAL BUSINESS SCHOOL
  • Master
  • Online
  • Different dates available
  • 19 Months

...Está dirigido a pessoas sem conhecimentos prévios de comércio exterior. A Exportação A Documentação de importação e exportação Os Incoterms 2010 As Alfândegas... Learn about: Marketing mix internacional, Transporte internacional, Comercio Internacional...

£ 1,714 VAT exempt

Mestrado em Negócios na África - Online degrees

EENI GLOBAL BUSINESS SCHOOL
  • Master
  • Online
  • Different dates available
  • 20 Months

...dos estudantes africanos e da diáspora africana. Mas também está aberto a qualquer estudante não africano que deseje se especializar nos negócios na África... Learn about: Negocios internacionales, Economia Africana, Negócios na África...

£ 3,040 VAT exempt

Doutorado em Ética global, Religiões e Negócios Internacionais - Online degrees

EENI GLOBAL BUSINESS SCHOOL
  • PhD
  • Online
  • Different dates available
  • 3 Years

...Internacionais sem corrupção Metodologia da Investigação Tese do Doutorado em Ética global, Religiões e Negócios Internacionais... Learn about: Metodologia da Investigação, Negócios internacionais, Ética global...

£ 2,572 VAT exempt

Doutorado em Negócios Internacionais especialização América - Online degrees

EENI GLOBAL BUSINESS SCHOOL
  • PhD
  • Online
  • Different dates available
  • 3 Years

...continuar sua carreira no campo dos Negócios Internacionais. Os principais mercados analisados no Doutorado em Negócios Internacionais especialização América... Learn about: Business Plan, Negócios América do Sul, Negócios no Caribe...

£ 4,475 VAT exempt

Diploma de Pós-Graduação em Comércio Exterior - Online degrees

EENI GLOBAL BUSINESS SCHOOL
  • Postgraduate
  • Online
  • Different dates available
  • 6 Months

...Financiamento Internacional, Contratos internacionais, Departamento Exportação. Os alunos que supere este Diploma podem convalidar as unidades com... Learn about: Comercio exterior...

£ 1,011 VAT exempt
Training coach Ask for advice

Related courses

  • Distance learning International Business Degrees

Training by subject

Degrees of Business and Management Degrees of Design and Media Degrees of Finance Degrees of Health Degrees of Humanities, Social Science, Education Degrees of Industry and Science Degrees of IT, Computing, Telecommunications Degrees of Languages Degrees of Law and Defence Degrees of Sales and Marketing Degrees of Sports and Leisure Degrees of Tourism and Hospitality
  • Company
  • About Emagister
  • Blog
  • All subject areas
  • Students
  • Your account
  • Student support
  • Terms of Use
  • Privacy Policy
  • Cookies Policy
  • Course Providers
  • Access to Provider Menu
  • Publish your courses
  • Provider support
  • See all centres
UK
  • Spain
  • France
  • Italy
  • Germany
  • Mexico
  • Colombia
  • Chile
  • Argentina
  • Peru
  • Ecuador
  • Portugal
  • Gobierno de España
  • Red
  • EU

Fondo Europeo de Desarrollo Regional

"Una manera de hacer Europa"

EMAGISTER Servicios de formación, S.L. Copyright 1999/2026 Legal information